Trophy Name Trophy Description Link Port Date Caught Species Weight / Points Boated – Y/N Photo Evidence – Y/N
Mitchell Hedges Trophy link .          
Mickey Wonnall Trophy link .          
Norman Lorraine Trophy link .          
Sammy Porbeagle Trophy link .          
Sercombe Oliver Thresher Trophy (Martini Rossi) link .          
Sercombe Oliver Mako Trophy link .          
Alan Caunter Trophy link .          
Phil Heathman Trophy link            
Auger Trophy link .          
Venning Trophy link .          
Barbican Trophy link .          
SACGB Trophy link .          
Leslie Andrews Light Tackle Trophy link .          
European Trophy link .          
T. N. Foster Trophy link .          
R. C. Roberts Trophy link .          
Marsden Sutcliffe Trophy link .          
Daphne Case Trophy link .          
W. K. Wileman Midland Trophy link .          
Carl Aldridge Trophy link .          
Ron Gibson Trophy link .          
Derek Denne Trophy link .          
K. A. Bones Trophy link .          
W. F. Crow (London) Trophy link .          
Hampshire Trophy link .          
Surrey Trophy link .          
Welsh Trophy link .          
Cornish Trophy link .          
Redknap Trophy link .          
Brooks Elliot Trophy link .          
Gloucestershire Trophy link .          
Pearl Trophy link Ilfracombe 16/10/20 Porbeagle 90 N Y
J. J. Jolmes Trophy link .          
Glaibasel Trophy link .          
R. J. Day Trophy link .          
C. C. Bett Trophy link .          
Iris Memorial Trophy link .          
Jolly Sailor Trophy link .          
Sharky Martin Shield Trophy link .          
Cock Of The Fleet Trophy link .          
T. Clark Trophy link .          
Fisherman’s Protection Trophy link .          
Dusty Miller Trophy link .          
Fred & Betty Reid Memorial Trophy link .          
Kingerlee Trophy link .          
Chairman’s Trophy link .          
Mustad Skipper’s Trophy link .          
K. J. Tapper Trophy link ..          
Mustad Trophy link            
SACGB Mustad Trophy link .